FURNITURE / Trunks / Chest 15935099
nr 1593 5099
CHEST
19th century. Length: 55 cm, width: 34 cm, height: 36 cm, wear, damages. , key
1800-tal. Bredd: 55 cm, djup: 34 cm, höjd: 36 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 600
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:20:41
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr